Delegates

248 attendees from 153 member companies
 
Country/City Company Delegate
Albania
Durres Pelikan L.T.D not attending
Antigua and Barbuda
St.John's Laparkan not attending
Argentina
Buenos Aires SEA GULL CARGO S.A. not attending
Armenia
Yerevan Globalink Logistics not attending
Australia
Adelaide Cargo Transport Systems (Vic) P/L. (CTS). not attending
Adelaide Now Global Logistics Kevan Keeler
Brisbane Cargo Transport Systems (Vic) P/L. (CTS). not attending
Melbourne Cargo Transport Systems (Vic) P/L. (CTS). not attending
Melbourne EIF International Limited not attending
Melbourne KTL (Australia) Pty Ltd Rick Tankir
Melbourne Tomax Logistics Australia Chris Chalmers
Sydney Cargo Transport Systems (Vic) P/L. (CTS). not attending
Sydney G.S. LOGISTICS PTY LTD not attending
Sydney Triways Logistics (SYD) Pty Ltd ADAM CRACKNELL, Greg McKay, Shannon Mckay
Austria
Vienna Airocean Speditions GMBH not attending
Azerbaijan
Baku Globalink Logistics not attending
Bahrain
Bahrain AQUA AIR Logistics WLL not attending
Bangladesh
Chittagong Sunship Agency not attending
Dhaka Iport Logistics Ltd Mr. Zia Chowdhury
Barbade
St.Michael Laparkan (Barbados) Ltd not attending
Belgium
Brussels Fast Forward Freight Bvba Jack Swildens
Brazil
Itajai New Smart Logistics Transporte Internacional Ltda. not attending
Porto Alegre ECX Global Logistics Ltda not attending
Rio de Janeiro OXEN CARGO Adrian, Hernan Wilkins
Sao Paulo Cargofast Logistics do Brasil Ltda Rogerio Fadigas
Sao Paulo PDM Logistica Carlos Reichenbach
Cambodia
Phnom Penh AL Multimodal Transportation (Cambodia) Co., Ltd Yann Sopheak, Vann Sophary (Enna)
Sihanoukville Jiangsu JD-Link International Logistics Co., Ltd.
Canada
Halifax AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
Montreal UE Canada Inc. not attending
Toronto Radiant/Adcom
Toronto Shuttle Freight Logistics Inc. Raymon Lord
Toronto UE Canada Inc. not attending
Vancouver UE Canada Inc. not attending
Chile
Santiago VIT Logistica, S.L.
China
Beijing Best Services International Freight Ltd. Emmett Zheng, Jacky Ma, Jay Ning, Ken Huang
Beijing DT China, Ltd DIMITAR MOSKOV
Beijing S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Beijing SKY International Logistics Ltd Jennifer Yuan
Changsha Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Dalian S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Dongguan Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Foshan FITOS International Logistics not attending
Fuzhou RICO Supply Chain Co.,Ltd. represented by UICO Xiamen
Guangzhou API LOGISTICS SOLUTION LTD. Eric Wu, Ivan Ma
Guangzhou Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Guangzhou Continents International Freight Forwarders Co Ltd not attending
Guangzhou J & Y Freight Forwarding (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd. Lynette Song, Yoyo Yuan
Guangzhou S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Guangzhou WTC Logistics Limited Represented by WTC Logistics Limited Hong Kong
Jiangmen Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Ningbo Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Ningbo EdFred Logistics Limited Edward Xue
Ningbo Ningbo JJYUN International Logistics Co.,Ltd Handson.Wang, Relax.Xu
Ningbo Ningbo Jointlink Int’l Freight Forwarding Co.,Ltd Afra Yu, Ken Zhang
Ningbo S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Qingdao Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Qingdao GLOBE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION(SHENZHEN) LTD Maggie Ma, Sybel Gong
Qingdao S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Shanghai Aurora Asia Pacific Limited not attending
Shanghai Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Shanghai FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD. JENNIFER CHEN, TINGTING ZHENG
Shanghai Pan Quality Logistics (Far East) Inc. Shirley Hsiao
Shanghai S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Shanghai Shanghai Menq Logistics Co.,Ltd not attending
Shanghai Shanghai Saga Logistics Co.,Ltd. Gary Lu, Herbert Hang, James Chen, Jun Yu
Shanghai SHANGHAI WINDOWS LOGISTICS CO.,LTD not attending
Shanghai Synergy International Freight Co.ltd
Shanghai TCG Logistics (China) Co., Ltd Aviv Sela, Simon Pan
Shanghai WTC Logistics Limited Represented by WTC Logistics Limited Hong Kong
Shenzhen Addicon Logistics Management (S) Pte Ltd Alan Yi
Shenzhen Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Shenzhen S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Shenzhen Shenzhen Senbang International Freight Co., Ltd. Catherine Chen, Chengxian Li
Shenzhen Unitex Int'l Forwarding (HK) LTD. Joseph PM, XU.MENGJIE
Shenzhen WTC Logistics Limited Represented by WTC Logistics Limited Hong Kong
Shenzhen YC-YONG CARGO SHIPPING SERVICES CO.,LTD
Suzhou Hans World Logistics Co.Ltd Min Luo, William Bao
Tianjin Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Tianjin Kasy Logistics (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Tianjin Patent International Logistics(Shenzhen)Co., Ltd. Tianjin branch Crystal Huang, Jiana Jiang, Lee Jiang, Lily fu
Tianjin S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Urumchi Globalink Logistics not attending
Wuxi Jiangsu JD-Link International Logistics Co., Ltd.
Xiamen Alphalog Freight System Corp. Yvon Wang
Xiamen Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Xiamen Panda Global (Beijing) Co Ltd Douglas Wang, Kevin Fu, Kyrie Yu
Xiamen RICO Supply Chain Co.,Ltd. James Hu, Livia Wu
Xiamen S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Yiwu Shanghai LXC Global Logistics Co.,Ltd. Jason Li, Katherine Peng
Zhangjiagang Jiangsu JD-Link International Logistics Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Zhengzhou Jiangsu JD-Link International Logistics Co., Ltd.
Zhongshan Best Services International Freight Ltd. Represented by Best Services International Beijing
Colombia
Bogota CARGOLOG
Congo (Dem. Rep.)
Brazzaville Express Handling Services (EHS) not attending
Pointe Noire Express Handling Services (EHS) not attending
Côte D'Ivoire
Abidjan Express Handling Services (EHS) not attending
Croatia
Zagreb FAS logistika d.o.o. Domagoj Kratofil, Kristijan Stipanicic, Zoran Vukic
Cyprus
Larnaca Mantovani Navigation not attending
Limassol Mantovani Navigation not attending
Denmark
Copenhagen YOYO GLOBAL FREIGHT not attending
Egypt
Alexandria First Global Logistics Mr.Khaled Sabry
Cairo Sofitrans Ihab Wahby, Reda Zaki
Finland
Helsinki ATC Global Solutions Oy Ab not attending
France
Le Havre Excess International represented by Excess Paris
Marseille Excess International represented by Excess Paris
Paris AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
Paris Excess International Franck Rosset
Gambia
Banjul Express Handling Services (EHS) not attending
Georgia
Poti Globalink Logistics not attending
Tbilisi Globalink Logistics not attending
Germany
Bremen Interfracht Air Service GmbH Represented by Interfracht Stuttgart
Dusseldorf 8Motions Solution GmbH not attending
Dusseldorf ARO Logistik GmbH Sabrina Hühne, Svenja Scholle-Bischof
Dusseldorf B.P.L. GmbH Mike Huemsch, Nils Kraemer
Frankfurt Interfracht Air Service GmbH Represented by Interfracht Stuttgart
Frankfurt National Air Cargo (Deutschland) GmbH Tim Harders
Frankfurt TSI - International Spedition und Handels GMBH Christian Heck
Hamburg ARO Logistik GmbH represented by ARO Dusseldorf
Hamburg Geuther & Schnitger Logistics GmbH & Co. KG not attending
Stuttgart Interfracht Air Service GmbH Benjamin Class, Frank Schneider
Ghana
Accra BAJ FREIGHT AND LOGISTICS LIMITED
Tema BAJ FREIGHT AND LOGISTICS LIMITED
Greece
Athens AKTIS SHIPPING & FORWARDING Dimitris Mendrinos, Kostas Kontakos
Athens Hellenic International Transport Systems Ltd Faye Sampsonakis
Guyana
Georgetown Laparkan Freight Forwarding Div. not attending
Hong Kong
Hong Kong AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
Hong Kong Aurora Asia Pacific Limited not attending
Hong Kong Panda Logistics Ltd.
Hong Kong Radiant Global Logistics
Hong Kong S.F. Systems Alvin Ho, Eric Ho
Hong Kong Shenship Logistics Ltd. Dominic KIANG
Hong Kong Shipair Express (HK) Ltd Kevin Kwok
Hong Kong Trinity Marine Services Ltd Harry Tsang, Lawrence Ng, Louis Li
Hong Kong WTC Logistics Limited Eric So, Matthew Tsang
Hungary
Budapest Ecosse World Logistics Kft not attending
India
Ahmedabad FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Represented by Freyer Chennai
Ahmedabad LINEAR EXPORTS PVT LTD MR.AJI CHACKO
Ahmedabad Magnum Cargo Pvt Ltd Mr. Mahesh Mehta
Bangalore Blue Bell Logistics Private Limited Aneesh Kumar
Bangalore FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Represented by Freyer Chennai
Bengaluru Sea Hawk Lines Pvt Ltd
Chennai FREIGHT CONSOLIDATORS (MADRAS) PVT. LTD. T.J. SRINIVASARAJ
Chennai FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED A R ARUN SHARMA
Chennai Sea Hawk Lines Pvt Ltd Arijit , Nalir
Chennai T S India Logistics Solutions not attending
Delhi/New Delhi Anil Mantra Logistix Pvt Ltd Sunila Yadav
Delhi/New Delhi Magnum Cargo Pvt Ltd represented by Magnum Ahmedabad
Delhi/New Delhi RCS Logistics Pvt Ltd Tony Udagedara
Delhi/New Delhi United Cargo & Travels Pvt. Ltd. Manoj Rana, Rahul Sawhney
Gurgaon Info, Capital & Logistics CO
Gurgaon Worth Worldwide Logistics Private Limited
Hyderabad FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Represented by Freyer Chennai
Kolkata/Calcutta Destiny Shipping Agency Pvt. Ltd. MR ALOK SEN, Ms P Mondal
Mumbai/Bombay AMHERST LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED not attending
Mumbai/Bombay Elite Ocean Line Pvt Ltd not attending
Mumbai/Bombay EXPRESS FREIGHT & LOGISTICS not attending
Mumbai/Bombay LORDS Freight (India) Pvt Ltd not attending
Mumbai/Bombay Macro Logistics & Exim Pvt Ltd
Mumbai/Bombay New Globe Logistik LLP Kayzad Mojia, Viraj Shetty
Pune GLO IND LOGISTICS PVT LTD
Tirupur e-Port Logistics Pvt Ltd Neelakantan S, Suresh G
Tuticorin FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Represented by Freyer Chennai
Vizag FREYER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Represented by Freyer Chennai
Indonesia
Jakarta AGL INDONESIA PT. Sudirman Tan
Jakarta BINA GLOBAL TRANSPORT PT. MS. ICHE RUMANTI, MS. MIFTAHUL JANAH
Jakarta KARISMA SEJAHTERA LOGISTIK PT. Mr.Ismail Yacob , Ms.Kary, Yuni
Jakarta Sinar Mas Abadi Sejahtera PT. Mr. Menfri Maharudin, Ms. April
Jakarta Worldwide Logistics Indonesia PT.
Surabaya WELGROW INDOPERSADA, PT. Atiek Rahayu
Iran
Tehran Armin Shipping & Int'l Trans Company
Tehran Butane Run not attending
Iraq
Erbil Al Mateen Express LLC not attending
Ireland
Dublin Sandford Freight Ltd Brian Falvey
Israel
Ashdod Nativ Cargo, Ltd not attending
Haifa Log In Shipping and Logistics Ltd Ofer Gal
Haifa Nativ Cargo, Ltd not attending
Tel Aviv Jet Air Express (Subsidiary of Jacky Line Group) not attending
Tel Aviv Nativ Cargo, Ltd not attending
Tel Aviv Ordan Cargo Elinoar Pridan
Italy
Florence Global Cargo Srl
Milan Apulia Logistics Srl Giuseppe Totorizzo, massimo tavolaro
Milan Euro Cargo Express Srl Fabio Bassotto
Milan Sebi Srl not attending
Milan SOTRADE SRL Andrea Cuffaro, Dario Mondello
Jamaica
Kingston Laparkan Freight Forwarding Div. not attending
Tokyo/Narita Apex International, Inc. Nobukuni Kaneyama
Tokyo/Narita Radiant Global Logistics
Tokyo/Narita Shine Express Japan not attending
Jordan
Amman Bright River for Transportation Goods Co. not attending
Amman Everest International Shipping not attending
Kazakhstan
Aksai Globalink Logistics not attending
Aktau Globalink Logistics not attending
Aktobe Globalink Logistics not attending
Almaty or Alma-Ata Globalink Logistics not attending
Astana Globalink Logistics not attending
Atyrau Anil Mantra Logistix Pvt Ltd YEKATERINA
Atyrau Globalink Logistics not attending
Dostyk Globalink Logistics not attending
Kyzylorda Globalink Logistics not attending
Oskemen Globalink Logistics not attending
Shymkent Globalink Logistics not attending
Kenya
Mombasa Genuine Freight Services, Ltd not attending
Nairobi BONFIDE CLEARING & FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED not attending
Nairobi QUICK TASK FREIGHT KENYA LTD not attending
Kyrgyzstan
Bishkek/Frunze Globalink Logistics not attending
Latvia
Riga JSC Sonora not attending
Lebanon
Beirut Axelerom International not attending
Malawi
Blantyre Trans Maritime Ltd not attending
Lilongwe Trans Maritime Ltd not attending
Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur MULTRANS GLOBAL SDN BHD LAI KEAN WAI , MICHAEL LOW
Kuala Lumpur Sea Hawk Lines Pvt Ltd
Port Klang Armada International (M) Sdn Bhd Richard H L Chua
Port Klang GNS Freight System Sdn Bhd Michael Foo
Port Klang XFA Global Forwarding Sdn Bhd Wilson Yong
Maldives
Male' Global Cargo Care Pvt Ltd Samuelraj Azariah
Malta
Malta Arrow Express Ltd Nicholas Zammit
Mauritius
Port Louis MAGNUM CARGO PVT LTD (MAURITIUS) Patrick MEYEPA
Port Louis Snehan Freight, Ltd Mr Mahendra Gondeea
Mexico
Guadalajara Americargo Logistics David Ramirez, Jorge Gonzalez
Mexico City Hub Logistic Mexico
Mexico City Xcell Logistic de México, S.C. Cedric R. Sosa
Morocco
Casablanca Global Cargo Leader not attending
Casablanca TRANSGLORY Mr NOURDINE EL YAMLAHI
Rabat Global Cargo Leader not attending
Tangier Global Cargo Leader not attending
Myanmar
Yangon Bay Line Shipping Pte Ltd Mr.Thet Naing, Ms. Mala@Marlar Dutta
Yangon Bee Logistics Myanmar Co Ltd Mr. Jay Tran
Yangon EAM GLOBAL LOGISTICS MYANMAR not attending
Nepal
Kathmandu Apex Global Logistics Pvt Ltd not attending
Kathmandu Rising Star Cargo Pvt. Ltd not attending
Netherlands
Amsterdam AFS Transport B.V. represented by AFS Rotterdam
Amsterdam Freightways Int. Holding B.V. not attending
Amsterdam National Air Cargo (Nederland) B.V.
Rotterdam AFS Transport B.V. Danny van Kuijk, Marcel Heezen
Rotterdam Forvision|Fritom not attending
Rotterdam Sealogic bv Rudolf Roovers
New Zealand
Auckland GDF New Zealand Limited Gavin Nell
Nigeria
Lagos Axelerom International not attending
Lagos Destiny Cargo Nigeria Limited
Norway
Oslo Jumbo Transport A.S. not attending
Oman
Muscat Global Corp Logistics, LLC
Muscat RA Logistics Colin McKinlay
Pakistan
Karachi Port Link International Services (Pvt) Ltd not attending
Lahore Logistics Mode (Pvt) Ltd. Mr. Imran Aziz, Mr. Irfan Zahid
Sialkot LONESONS LOGISTICS & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT not attending
Panama
Colon Free Zone ShipLilly not attending
Philippines
Manila Inland Corporation not attending
Manila Jemara Int'l Freight Services Inc. not attending
Manila Ultimate Freight Logistics Inc. Jovany C. Federiso, Monette G. Guadayo
Poland
Gdynia Uni-Logistics Sp. z o.o. not attending
Warsaw Uni-Logistics Sp. z o.o. not attending
Portugal
Lisbon Vanesp Ibérica Transitários, SA Armando Rodrigues, Augusto Cabral
Porto Vanesp Ibérica Transitários, SA represented by Vanesp Lisbon
Qatar
Doha AQUA AIR Logistics LLC not attending
Doha Frontier Logistics not attending
Doha Noble Global Logistics
Romania
Bucharest PROALF Worldwide Srl not attending
Bucharest Rhenus Logistics AG not attending
Russia
Moscow M&TM Freight Ltd. not attending
Moscow ZAO firm "Skyfor" GORCHAKOVA ELENA, Valery Gortchakov
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah Axelerom International not attending
Jeddah PL Logistix International EST. not attending
Jeddah Seneen Cargo Company not attending
Riyadh Axelerom International not attending
Sierra Leone
Freetown Express Handling Services (EHS) not attending
Singapore
Singapore Addicon Logistics Management (S) Pte Ltd Stanley Lim, Selynn Ang
Singapore ATM GLOBAL LOGISTICS (S) PTE LTD
Singapore EAM Global Logistics Pte Ltd Hasan Gokal
Singapore inter-continental freight pte ltd
Singapore Pilot Logistics Services Pte Ltd Alan Phua, Melvin Wong
Singapore Venus Express Pte Ltd Ng Loo Siong, Steven Ng
South Africa
Cape Town Novotrans International Forwarders (Pty) Ltd. represented by Novotrans Johannesburg
Durban New Horizon Freight Solution Pty LTD
Durban Novotrans International Forwarders (Pty) Ltd. represented by Novotrans Johannesburg
Johannesburg Natco SA International Transports
Johannesburg Novotrans International Forwarders (Pty) Ltd. Dirk Schöttler
South Korea
Pusan AGL Co., Ltd.
Pusan CLK International Co., Ltd represented by CLK Seoul
Pusan GNG Corporation not attending
Seoul CLK International Co., Ltd Dana Kim
Seoul Forman Shipping Co.,Ltd Mark Lee, Patrick Jun
Seoul Hitrans Logistics, Ltd B S Kim, David Kim
Seoul SA Logistics Brian LEE
Seoul Threeway Logistics Co., Ltd D.J. Nam
Spain
Alicante Euro Cargo Express S.A. Francisco Martí , Jose J. Silvestre
Barcelona Euro Cargo Express S.A. represented by Eurocargo Alicante
Barcelona Merzcargo Forwarding s.l. Amir Soroush
Barcelona VIT AIR CARGO S.L. Jose M. "Pepe" Viladot
Bilbao Euro Cargo Express S.A. represented by Eurocargo Alicante
Madrid Euro Cargo Express S.A. represented by Eurocargo Alicante
Valencia Aduanas y Transportes Lazaro, SL Cristina Soriano, Jorge Perez
Valencia Euro Cargo Express S.A. represented by Eurocargo Alicante
Valencia GO FORWARDING S.L. Alex Ferrandiz, Robert Hofman
Sri Lanka
Colombo TDL Logistics ( Private ) Limited Hebron Asirvatham, Lasantha Silva
Suriname
Paramaribo Laparkan Suriname not attending
Sweden
Gothenburg Scandinavian Logistics Partners AB Mattias Ljungberg
Switzerland
Geneva NOVA TRAFFIC LTD represented by Nova Traffic Zurich
Spreitenbach Rhenus Logistics AG Maurizio Cannellino
Zurich Medeg Logistics AG not attending
Zurich NOVA TRAFFIC LTD Daniel Stein
Zurich SwissMail International AG
Zurich Trans Sped AG Gianni Matera, Ivo Protudjer
Taiwan
Kaohsiung Air International Freight Co.Ltd Chloe Hung, Olivia Ou
Kaohsiung CNA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
Taipei AFS Global Logistics Ltd not attending
Taipei Alphalog Freight System Corp. Brenda Tseng
Taipei Pacific Integrated Logistics Co., Ltd Clark Lin
Taipei S.F. Systems Represented by S.F. Hong Kong
Taipei Triple Eagle Forwarding (Taiwan) Ltd. Allen Kuan, Eric Hsu, Thomas
Taoyuan Unique Express Co, Ltd. Miss Chris, Mr. Peter Tu
Tajikistan
Dushanbe Globalink Logistics not attending
Tanzania
Dar Es Salaam Genuine Freight Services, Ltd not attending
Thailand
Bangkok Best Global Logistics Co. Ltd. Ms.Sasipatr Siriboonskul
Bangkok Budget Logistics Services Co., Ltd Monthida Chaiyapon
Bangkok Empire Global Logistics Co.,Ltd. not attending
Bangkok Prestige Global International Co., Ltd. Chalee Wongjoy
Bangkok Trans Air Cargo Co., Ltd. Mr.Kantorn Lertchirakarn, Ms.Nathapat Bamrungsak
Trinidad and Tobago
Piarco Laparkan Trinidad and Tobago not attending
Turkey
Bursa Kargo Lojistik International Transport and Shipping Trade Co. Ltd. represented by Kargo Lojistcs Mersin
Istanbul AKYAKA DENIZCILIK VE TASIMACILIK TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI Sener Karaca
Istanbul MYL LOJISTIK A.S. not attending
Istanbul S Lojistik Hizmetler A.S. Selda Cakin
Istanbul ST ULUSLARARASI DZ. TAS. NAK. LOJ. HIZ. ve DIS TIC. A.S.
Istanbul YSL International Transport and Trade Inc. Mr.Fırat Ugur, Mrs.Yelda Calabakul
Izmir Enatrans International Transport not attending
Izmir Flador Global Logistics & International Transportation CO. LTD. not attending
Izmir Neptun Lojistiks Services Inc
Mersin Kargo Lojistik International Transport and Shipping Trade Co. Ltd. Suat Sonmez
Turkmenistan
Ashgabad Globalink Logistics not attending
Balkanabat Globalink Logistics not attending
Turkmenbashi Globalink Logistics not attending
Ukraine
Kiev Globalink Logistics not attending
Odessa Alphatrans Ltd Dmitriy Balaban
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi Al Ryan Freight Roymon Joy
Abu Dhabi Logiquest Logisitics LLC Ram Ajith
Dubai AKG SHIPPING LLC
Dubai D&F Logistics, LLC not attending
Dubai DONO Freight International LLC Sasi Dharan
Dubai Global Navigation LLC Nadeem Shakur
Dubai Haktrans Global Logistics LLC Kamal Kalkani, P. P. AYYOOB
Dubai oceanfront shipping LLC
Dubai The Vision Shipping LLC MR. Mustafa Bhaigora, Mr Saqib Mehmood , Mr. Faizan Nizami , Nizami
Dubai Trelog LLC- Shipping & Projects Binish Kolathodiyil
Sharjah Gulf Link Cargo LLC Thenseer
United Kingdom
Birmingham Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Birmingham FENIX FREIGHT not attending
Birmingham GOT Freight Ltd not attending
Bristol Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Exeter AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
Felixstowe Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Felixstowe Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Glasgow Ecosse World Logistics Kft not attending
Glasgow LIGENTIA UK LTD
Liverpool Denholm Global Logistics Limited Michael McMahon
London (East) Beckchoice Ltd Lee Paul Mullins
London (Heathrow) AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
London (Heathrow) Britannia Worldwide Express, Ltd. David Pritlove
London (Heathrow) Denholm Global Logistics Limited Neil Munro
London (Heathrow) ECX Global Logistics UK Ltd Mark Davey
London (Heathrow) LIGENTIA UK LTD
London (Heathrow) QCS-Quick Cargo Service Ltd Richard Arnold
London (Heathrow) THINK PRIME Jason Hickey
Manchester AIT Worldwide Logistics Limited not attending
Manchester Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Manchester GOT Freight Ltd not attending
Manchester LIGENTIA UK LTD
Sheffield Denholm Global Logistics Limited represented by Denholm London
Southampton Sea-Avia Forwarding Limited not attending
Uruguay
Montevideo LAC CARGO not attending
USA
Atlanta Compass Logistics, Inc. Blake Fleming, Sam De Carlo
Atlanta Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Charleston Honor Worldwide Logistics, LLC represented by Honor Houston
Chicago Primary Freight Services, Inc. represented by Primary New York
Chicago Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Chicago Savitransport, Inc. not attending
Dallas/Fort Worth Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Houston Honor Worldwide Logistics, LLC John A. Onorato
Los Angeles Primary Freight Services, Inc. represented by Primary New York
Los Angeles Radiant/Airgroup Jim Flannigan
Los Angeles Savitransport, Inc. not attending
Los Angeles Steele Logistics, LLC Mike Flaskerud, Natalie Steele
Miami JDB International Inc. Gregg Haarer II, Karen L Ambrosia
Miami Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Miami ShipLilly not attending
Newark (EWR) All Points Group not attending
Newark (EWR) Radiant Global Logistics
New York (JFK) Cargo Tours International Frank Cipollone, Kevin Holloway
New York (JFK) Euro Cargo Express Inc. Emanuele Tozzi, Shaun Markowitz
New York (JFK) Primary Freight Services, Inc. Katherine Karalekas
New York (JFK) Savitransport, Inc. not attending
San Diego Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
San Francisco Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Seattle Radiant/Airgroup Represented by Radiant/Airgroup Los Angeles
Uzbekistan
Tashkent JSC SONORA not attending
Venezuela
Valencia ShipLilly not attending
Vietnam
Hanoi D.B. GROUP VIETNAM CO.,LTD Giuseppe De Peppo, Rosa Ho
Hanoi Worldwide Logistics VN Co., Ltd. JAMES
HoChiMinh City Addicon Logistics Management (S) Pte Ltd Katy Chau, Harry Hung, Philip Linh
HoChiMinh City ECLIPSE TRANSPORT LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED James , Kate
HoChiMinh City EMPIRE-GROUP CO., LTD Peter Chew
HoChiMinh City Logistics Solution Co., Ltd Ms Chau, Ms Ngoc
HoChiMinh City Wallem Shipping Vietnam Company Ltd
Zimbabwe
Harare Groupair (Pvt) Ltd Mathias Solomon Tinarwo